1

Padrón de abogados

Apellido y Nombre Dirección Estudio Teléfono
ABRAHAM, Claudia Liliana 28 de Julio N°56, Piso 6, Oficina A 154-624452
ACUÑA, Adriana Georgina Barrio Roca, Acc. 92 PB “A” 445-1907 / 154-726477
AGUILAR, José Gabriel 25 de Mayo N° 45, 2° piso 445-2601
AGUILERA, Marisa Isabel Av. Roca N° 353, Piso 9, Of. 4 154-993783
AGUIRRE, Natalia Elizabeth Av. Roca N° 353, 2do. Piso, Of. 1 11-1563028751
ALBERDI TORREJON, Mercedes R. S. Peña N° 157 447-2505
ALMEIRA, Nicolás Emiliano Tehuelches Nº 121, Dpto. 3 154-310003 / 154-334541
ALMIRON, Maximiliano Daniel Mitre N°1680 4458163
ANDRADE, Gabriela Alejandrina Misiones N° 1385 154-723514
ANGLESE, Nora Beatriz Castelli N° 575 – UF 4 154-330947
ANZOATEGUI, Beatriz Patricia Marcos A. Zar M° 885, 1° piso 445-1076 / 445-8487
ARANDA, Bárbara Noelia 25 de Mayo N° 816 154-202843
ANCONA, Mariana Noemí Av. Gales N° 486 P. 154-821341
ARNOLDI, Federico Estivaríz N° 84 447-4299 / 154-819278
ARZA, Juan Pablo Marcos A. Zar Nº 115, Planta alta 154-994571
ASMUS, Yamila Alsua de Corbetto N°424 154-655782
AVENDAÑO SANCHA, Gisel Ximena Avda. Roca N° 353, 1er. Piso, local 3 154-196121
AYALA, Adriana Noemí 9 de Julio N° 175, 2do. Piso, “C” 154-384723
BALDAU, Tatiana Yanin Paulina Escardó N° 148, 1er. Piso, Of. 5 445-3031 / 154-601086
BALDOMÉ, Juan Manuel Ayacucho N° 621, 3er. Piso, Of. “C” 154-584131
BARLETTA, Miguel Angel 28 de Julio N° 472, 1º Piso 445-1548 / 445-3548
BASUALDO, Cecilia Laura Paulina Escardó N° 148, 3er. Piso, Of. 11 445-3384
BAZAN, Carla Romina Mitre 150, 1° piso, Of. 2 011-1535720654
BAZA, Carla Vanesa Av. Gales N°315, Entrepiso, Of. A 280-4710661
BAZTERRICA, Marcela Eliana 28 de Julio N° 173, 1er. Piso, Of. 3 445-6103 – 445-3384
BELLORINI, José Ignacio Paulina Escardó N° 148, 3er. Piso, Of. 12 154-200484
BENITEZ, Mirta Alicia Perito Moreno N° 2020 154-608219
BERBEGLIA, Juliana Pía Rivadavia Nº 345, 2do. Piso, Dpto. 6 445-9000 int.3178
BIONDI, Marina Rosana Avda. Roca N°353, 2° Piso, Of. 1 154-552698
BLASER, Gabriela Love Parry N°143 2966 15634758
BOCCO, Claudia Agustín Pujol N° 130 445-5235
BORDENAVE DI SCIPIO, Camila Raúl Diaz N°1145 154-657712
BORK, Mara Angélica San Martín N°499 291-4238737
BOONSTRA, María de los Angeles 28 de Julio N° 472, 1er. Piso 2213537593 / 154-451548
BUFANO, Juan Facundo B. Mitre N° 272, Piso 2, Of. 2 351-5453421
BRINI, Agostina Natali  Abraham Mathews N°2650 280-4505019
BRINI, Lara Antonella Fray Luis Beltrán N° 2361 154-595548
CABRERA QUATTROCCHI, Gisselle 25 de Mayo N° 45, 2° piso 154-563042
CACCIAVILLANI, Emilio Miguel Gdor. Maíz N° 516 445-4162/2893 / 154-603312
CALLEGARI, Sandra Del Carmen Castelli N° 315, PB, Dpto. 4 280-4720048
CAMINOA, Marcia Ivonne Bo. Solana, Calle Mosqueta N° 4214 154-593840
CAMPO FIERRO, Laura Andrea R. Saenz Peña N° 157 447-2505
CARBALLO, Ana Verónica Av. Julio A. Roca N° 608, 2do. Piso, Dpto. 1 154-611634
CARDARELLI, Gustavo Víctor Marcos A. Zar N° 24 154-697800
CARDENAS, Leonardo Dario 25 de Mayo N° 11, 10mo. Piso 445-8173
CARDOZO, Sandra Isabel Avda. Gales N° 1316 445-7899 / 154-389873 / 154-992625
CARMONA, Diego Guillermo B. Mitre N° 150, 1er. Piso, Of. 2 154-662927
CASADEI, Fernando Arturo Saavedra N° 997 (Cuidad de Viedma) 02920-430090 / 02920-15697704
CASTAÑOLA, Gabriela Verónica Av. Gales N° 276 154-303691
CASTELLANO, Ramiro Juan Miguel Marcos A. Zar N° 885, 1er. Piso 445-1076
CASTILLO MEISEN, Patricio Guillermo Paulina Escardó N° 148, 3er. Piso, Of. 11 445-3384 / 154-324403
CESPEDES, Milton Paulo Marcos A Zar N° 413, 1er. Piso 445-1591
CHIMENTE, Mónica Lucía Mariel 28 de Julio N° 173, 1er. Piso, Of. 3 “D” 154-652295
CHOVES, Mariana Elizabeth España Nº 36 154-204696
CHUCAIR, Mariana Alsua de Corbetto N° 161 445-3410 / 154-556993
CLEMENT, Mariana 445-0810 / 154-591266
CONTI, Lucía Mosconi N° 83, 2do. Piso, Of. 202 445-2981
CONTÍN, María Soledad Boulevard Brown N° 965, Dto. 6 154-199181
CORONATI, Gladys Josefa Moreno N° 262 445-2340 / 154-567967
CORONEL, Néstor Adrián Bo. Roca, Acceso 116, 1° “A” 154-321708
CORRALES, Andrea Cecilia Albarracín N° 664 154-195817 / 011 15-58790708
CRIADO, María Milagros Williams Davies N°2745 154-621162
CRUZ, Gustavo Adrián Marcos A. Zar N° 413, 2do. Piso, Of. “C” 445-7953
CURIN, Sergio Alejandro Saavedra N° 111
CURIQUEO, Olga Gladys B. Mitre N° 107, 6to. Piso 447-2810 / 154-361849
DANIA, Roberto 445-0810 / 154-695786
DE BUNDER, Dana Sofia Piedrabuena N° 697 154-379738
DE DIEGO, Pablo Raúl Los Alerces Nº 3376 154-562341
DE LAS HERAS SAINZ, María Cecilia Mosconi N°83, Of. 102 154-556500
DE LAS HERAS SAINZ, Ruben Mosconi N° 83, 1er. Piso, Of. 102 154-615367
DE VILLAFAÑE, María Inés María Humphreys N° 26, Dpto. 4 154-409234
DEL MÁRMOL, Carlos Gustavo Avda. Gales N° 486 154-017768
DEL SOLDATO ACUÑA, María Victoria Paulina Escardó N° 148, 2do. Piso, Of. 6 154-603429
DELGADO, Mauro Matías Emmanuel España N°428 154-992897
DENING, Leandro Matías Domecq Garcia Norte N°306 154-005518
DIOGO, María Ayelén Alvear N° 2163, Dpto. 3 154-388529
DI LORENZO, Sebastián Alberto Fray Luis Beltrán N°2465 154-513535
DI PALMA MEISEN, Estefanía Agustín Pujol N° 447 447-3416 / 154-341214
DIAZ, Laura Adriana Estivaríz N° 3150 011 15-65082507
DÍAZ, Maricel Emilia Av. Julio A. Roca N° 2480 447-3386 / 447-1153
DOMINGUEZ, María Eugenia 9 de Julio N° 345, 4to. Piso, Dto. “C” 154-148699
DURAN, Celeste Daniela Tierra del Fuego Nº 912 154-837953
DURANTE, Gisela Analía Avda. Gales N° 272 154-371168
EDELMANN, María Victoria Libertad N°44 280-4851468
ELIAS, Carina Paola Paulina Escardó N° 148, 2do. Piso, Of. 9 154-600136
EPULLAN, Carolina Andrea Agustín Pujol N° 130 154-192053
ESTÉVEZ, Juan Pablo R. S. Peña N° 120, 2° piso, Of. 16 445-6263
FARIAS, María Elisa Villegas N° 1658, Depto. 1 154-584845
FASSIO, Sergio Leandro Pasaje Ing. O. Fennen N° 37 – 2° piso 447-3757 / 447-2632
FASSIO, Victorio Antonio Pasaje Ing. O. Fennen N° 37 – 2° piso 447-3757 / 447-2632
FERNANDEZ, Rodolfo Jesús Av. Córdoba N° 1156, piso 11 “A” CABA
FERREYRA SORIA, Luisa Irma Piquillín N° 61, Quintas del Mirador 154-882297
FLEITAS, Rubén Gustavo
FLORES, Ivan Ezequiel Lavalle N° 98 154-846904
FLORES, Mónica Isabel 25 de mayo N°45, 2° piso 154-726295
FOURGEAUX, Raúl Alfredo Fray Luis Beltrán N° 2121 445-6007 / 154-563539
FREIRE, Carlos Alberto 9 de Julio N° 241 445-5497 / 447-5110
FUENTES, Mariano Rufino Marcos A. Zar N° 124 445-1916
GABILONDO, Ricardo Oscar Prefecto Furnillo, N° 12, 1° “B” 154-200486 / 154-304314
GALLARDO ALVAREZ, Gabriela Noemí Lewis Jones N° 1215 154-405397
GALST, Andrea Yolanda 25 de Mayo N° 45, 2° Piso 154-666898
GALEANO, Rocío Av. Roca 353 Piso 2 Oficina 1 154-564566
GARCIA ALMIRON, Gonzalo Mosconi N°83, Of. 102 154-777896
GARCIA PAZOS, Marcos David Agustín Pujol Norte N°42 154-389534
GARCIA, Héctor Raúl R. S. Peña N° 157 447-2505
GARCIA, Juan Martin Avda. Roca N° 767, 1er. Piso, “B” 154-333617
GENNARI, Liliana Susana 9 de Julio N° 227 445-8790
GENAISIR, María Sara Av. Rawson Nº 1363 154-410713
GERARDI, Facundo Ezequiel Fray Luis Beltrán N° 2557 155-060066
GIACONE, Pablo Daniel Av. Gales N° 276 154-303690
GIMENEZ, Estela Soledad Av. Julio A. Roca N° 910 154-565524
GIMÉNEZ, Hipólito Av. Roca N° 767, 1er. piso, Of. 2 447-6190 / 447-6191
GIOIA, Viviana Marcela Avda. Gales N° 486, Planta Baja 154-606265
GISMONDI BARROSO, Julieta Mitre 107, 6° piso 154-369785
GONZALEZ, Lucila Soledad Mitre Nº150, 1° piso, Oficina 2 154-410637
GOMEZ LOZANO, Mario Daniel Av. Gales N° 585 P.B. 447-3366
GOMEZ, Carlos Alberto 154-306378
GOMEZ, Nadia Gisele Pasaje Poggio N° 441 154-503526
GONZÁLEZ LERNOUD, Diego Rubén 28 de Julio N° 46, 5to. Piso 447-2351
GRANDES, Sofía Av. Roca N°1715, Dpto. 4 291-5382691
GRANDMONTAGNE, Laura Gabriela Marcos A. Zar N° 885, 1er. piso 445-1076 / 445-8487
GRUSKIN, Jaime Mitre N° 465, 1er. Piso, Of. 1 447-2794
GUGGINI, Marina Sol 9 de Julio N°285, Of. 11 154-601816
GUZMAN MARTINEZ, Mariana Elizabeth 9 de Julio Nº 285, Of. 11 154-265336
HERNANDEZ CARCAMO, Mariza Noemí Bo. Ruca Hue, Monoblock 52, Dto. 307 154-623471
HERVIDA, Romina Eliana Ayacucho N° 621, Depto. 2 “D” 154-626747
HINCHLIFF MATHEW, Mary Caroline Paulina Escardó N° 148, 2° piso, Of. 5 154-671805
HOLM, Marianela Domeq García Nº 284 154-262439
HOMOTIUK, Guillermo Alejandro Parque Industrial Pesquero – Aluar SAIC 445-9065
HUIRCAPAN, Anita Sandra Bo. Ruca Hue Moblock 36, Dpto. 211 154-584971
IGLESIAS, Joaquin 28 de Julio N° 46, Piso 5° 154-192526
IGLESIAS, María Belén España N° 274 447-1153 / 447-3386
IGON, Jorge Alejandro España N° 36 445-4124
IRIARTE, Alicia Aidú 28 de Julio N° 122 447-0227 / 154-542725
JARAMILLO, Karina Elizabeth Juan XXIII N° 507 154-565161
KAMINKER, Mario Ernesto 28 de Julio N° 46, 5to. Piso 447-2351
KISSNER, Juan Alfredo Saavedra Nº 997 (Cuidad de Viedma) 02920-430090 / 02920-15517763
KORN, Enrique Alejandro Apeleg N° 377 154-403487
LAURITA, Francisco Berutti N° 56 445-9000 int.3161
LANCIOTTI ROBERTS, Juan Manuel M. A. Zar N°413, 2°piso, Of. A 154-340196
LEON, Daniela Estivariz Nº 207 011 1565118350
LEROUX, Carolina Lewis Jones N° 638 154-382752
LESCANO, María Agustina Lavalle N° 98 445-0705 / 154-016988
LIVIERI, María Luz 25 de Mayo N°226 280-4605938
LINERO, Leonardo Avda. Roca N° 353, Of. 2 447-323 / 154-723314



Apellido y Nombre Dirección Estudio Teléfono
LLANQUETRU, Brenda Paola Marcos A Zar N° 445 154-535717
LOPEZ de CLAPS, Susana Gdor. Maíz N° 225 154-513534
ÖWY, Agustín Mitre N°1680 011 1538386473
LÖWY, Guillermo Mitre N° 1680 445-8163
LUQUE, Leticia Susana Galina s/n O. A. 154-205460
MACCHIONE, Selva Maisa 25 de Mayo N° 1254 154-601015
MALDONADO, Karina Andrea 28 de julio N° 122 154-358889 / 447-0227
MALDONADO, María Candela Bº Covitre 2, casa 133 154-037431
MALIQUEO, Alejandra Belén Maqui N°3943, B° Solana 154-565540
MAMANI, Juan Carlos
MAMONE, Luciana Florencia Alsua de Corbetto N°424 280-4611671
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, Luis Julián Albarracín N° 664, Local 1 154-365912
MARTINEZ, Marcela Noemí B. Mitre Nº 644, 6to. Piso, Of. “C” 154-376627
MASSARI, Renzo Alberto Mosconi N°187 011-40267548
MASSENZIO, Alejandro Gualberto 9 de Julio N° 170, 1er. Piso, Of. 2 154-274056
MAZA FORCONI, Fiona Yasmin España Nº 428 154-777878
MAZA FORCONI, Brian Ezequiel España Nº 428 154-839113
MELILLO, María Belén 9 de Julio N° 285, Of. 7 154-624666
MOLINA, Yanina Soledad M. A. Zar N°413, 2°piso, Of. C 3731-497987
MENDOZA, Ivan Edgardo Fennen N° 37, piso 5°, Of. 11 154-564293
MENGHINI, Virginia Elizabeth Abraham Mathews N° 1287 154-729016
MENZO, Sebastián 9 de julio N°1390 280-4727301
MERINO, Luisina Albarracín N° 224, P.A. 011 – 15-37759555
MONROE, Jessica Vanesa Bº Comercio III, Casa Nº 19 154-518438
MONROE, Verónica Viviana Av. Roca Nº 353, 7º Piso, Of. 3 (Ed. Roca III) 154-954045
MONTEOLIVA, María Verónica Avda. Roca Nº 1924 154-671309
MORA, Bautista Ernesto Juan B. Justo N° 1960 445-7486 / 154-603565
MORAS, Pablo Marcelo Paulina Escardó N° 148, 3er. Piso, Of. 12 011 15-67888042
MORANDO, Juan Carlos R. S. Peña N° 120, Of. 14 445-7621
MORENO, Lorena B. Mitre N° 150, Piso 1, Of. 4 154-635468
MOYANO, Leandro Maximiliano Pasaje Rapapport N° 129 154-322126
MUJICA CARRERAS, Virginia Gdor. Maíz N° 308, 1° piso, Of. A 0297 154-009914 / 447-2040
MURES, Lisandro Paulina Escardo N° 148, 3er Piso, Of. 12 154-206258
MUNAR MONASTERIO, Gisella Fernanda Juan B. Justo N° 1960 445-7486 / 154-563548
MUT, Luis Fernando Albarracín N° 264 445-8376
NAISBERG LAVIGNA, María Victoria Avda. Gales N° 485 154-565789
NARANJO, Lorena Belen Duraznillo N°4303 y Cortaderas, B° Solana 154-405530
NEUN, Luciana Daniela Juan B. Justo N°2416, Dpto.12 2966-677781
NEGRO, Aylén Carla 20 de septiembre 112 011-38149853
NOVOA, Luis Angel Marcos A. Zar N° 413, 1° piso 445-1591
OLAIS, Anahí Viviana Mosconi N° 83, 1er. Piso, Of. 102 154-565081
ORTIZ, Carla Patricia San Martín N° 2466 154-588782
OTEGUI ARANCIAGA, Valentina San Martin N° 135, Local 5 445-0852 / 154-645630
OYUELA, Fernando Antonio Nuncio de Caro N° 930 – Buenos Aires 154-656826 / 011 15-54520171
PACHATICO PACO, Ana Rosa Domecq García N° 637 154-959306
PALACIOS, Juan Carlos Marcos A. Zar N° 413, 1° 011 15-53122566
PALMA, Hugo Daniel 25 de Mayo N° 667 447-2810
PAOLETTI, Lucas Alejandro 9 de Julio 285, Of. 7 154-511329
PAGNANINI, Patricio 28 de julio N°343, Piso 3, Dto. A 223-6511673
PANGUIE, Darío Santiago 25 de Mayo Nº11, 2do. Piso, Of. 4 154-395216
PARODI, Carlos Oscar Hipólito Yrigoyen N° 257, Of. 9 154-723388
PAREDES, Maximiliano José Mariano Riquelme, Acc. 126, Dpto 1, I 154-194953
PASCUARIELLO, Leonardo Alejandro Domecq Garcia Norte N°306 154-360689
PEDOTTI, Agustín 28 de Julio N° 46, piso 5 447-2351
PEÑA de ROCCA, María Mercedes Mitre N° 465, 1er. piso, Of. 1 447-2794
PEREZ, Fernando Marcos A. Azar N° 885, 1° piso B 154-539628
PEREZ, Nancy Mabel Eleuneth Morgan N° 1735 445-5020
PEREZ, Néstor José María Marcos A. Zar N° 885, piso 1 “B” 445-1076
PEROY, Adrian Alberto Avda. Roca N° 1919, Of. 4 154-340910
PERRY GARCIA, Fernando Hipólito Yrigoyen N° 236, Of. 1 154-207460
PETROLI, Dardo Rubén Villegas Nº 743 154-585508
PEZZOLA, Rafael Mosconi N°83, piso 2, of. 201 154-202064
PICASSO, Ana Carolina B. Mitre N°150, Piso 1° Of. 4 154-572376
PIERINI, Flavia Cecilia Paulina Escardó N° 148, 1er. Piso, Of. 5 445-3031 / 011 15-63040014
PILI, Daniela Ing. Fennen N° 37, Of. 2 154-557567
PLANO, Yanina Gisela Bo. Fontana, Buenos Aires N° 867 154-516342
POBLETE FUENTES, Rodrigo 9 de Julio N° 285, Of. 4 154-519820
POBLETE VERA, Milena Soledad B. Mitre N° 882 4454764 / 280 4993687
PRITCHARD, Juan Manuel Alvear N° 670 447-5538
PROS, María Constanza Hipólito Yrigoyen N°236 of. 1  154-604923
PRZEWOZNIK, Verónica Rosaura
PUEYO, Luciana Irina Avenida Rawson 1349 154-406333
QUINTEROS, María Agustina Feijoo N° 1365 154-995433
QUIROS, Ana Paula Av. Roca N° 353, 5to. Piso, Of. 1 154-202245
RAMOS, Norma Beatriz Av. Roca N° 615 445-1002
REALI, Néstor Hugo Paulina Escardó N°148, 1er. Piso Of.2 298-1545352577 / 298-442263
REJALA, Miriam Lorena Tierra del Fuego N° 912 154-725997
REYNOSO, Tamara Geraldine Villarino N° 1042 154-815684
RICCIARDOLO, Sandra F. Ricardo Rojas N° 1039 154-836359
RIOS, Cecilia Elena Mitre Nº 644, 6° Piso, Of. “C” 445-3544 / 154-621626
RIOS, Raúl Gustavo Avda. Roca N° 353, 2° piso, Of. 1 445-2018 / 154-533306
RIVAS, Raquel Enriqueta Juan Moore N° 2825 154-606642
ROA, Elvira Concepción 9 de julio N° 444 154-209687
ROJAS, Hernán Amado Mariano Moreno Nº 694 154-569267
ROSENTAL, Ricardo Damian Marcos A. Zar N° 885, 1° piso “B”
RUARTE, Carolina Alejandra 28 de Julio N° 227 154-601703 / 154-655902
RUBILAR, Margarita Esther 25 de Mayo N° 11, 2° piso, Of. 4 445-2157 / 154-686897
SAAVEDRA, Martín Manuel Belgrano Nº 110 154-649033
SAEZ, Gloria Fernanda San Martin N° 843 154-025060
SAGREDO, Julieta Fernanda Gobernador Maíz Nº 695 154-680601
SAINI, Agustina Villarino N° 143 445-5744
SALIVA, Rafael Alberto Marcos A. Zar N° 885, 1er. Piso 445-1076 / 445-8487
SANCHA, Agustina Paulina Escardó N° 148, 2° piso, Of. 6 154-575201
SANCHEZ ELGUE, Ana Calandrias N° 1746, B° P.E. El Doradillo 154-004943
SANCHEZ GALINDO, Mercedes Lorena B. Mitre N° 625 154-194786
SÁNCHEZ, Graciela Noemí Formosa Nº 118, Barrio Covimar I 154-382520
SANTOS, Miguel Ángel Ayacucho N° 144 447-3346 / 154-417854
SANZ, Carlos Eduardo Marcos A. Zar N° 860 445-5025
SEGOVIA, Sergio Rolando Paulina Escardó N° 148, 2° piso, Of. 6. 154-723820
SENA, Julieta Aurora Paulina Escardó N° 148, 2° piso, Of. 6. 154-208317
SETTON, Nancy Edith Berutti Nº 185 154-654531
SCICOLONE, Fabiana Andrea 25 de Mayo N° 226 154-644818 / 4471318
SILVAN, Jonathan Nahuel J. B. Justo Nº 1960 154-720202
SIQUOT ROBERT, Julio Federico Sarmiento N° 742 154-406579
SOLIS JONES, Norma Bo. Agua y Energía, Mk F, Dpto. C 5 280-4572400
SWIDZINSKI, Guillermo Enrique B. Brown N° 2315 447-3545
TESEI, Tatiana 28 de julio 122 154-328141/ 447-0227
TOMASINI, Martin Ignacio Av. Gales N° 585, OF. 1. P. B. 447-3366
TOLOSA, Alejandra España N° 36 P. B. 445-4124
TOPIC, Gustavo Adrián Av. Roca N° 608, 1° H 154-380916
TORTOLA, Martin Ezequiel Juan B. Justo N° 1510 154-413015
TROVATO, Graciela Ayelén Maite Mitre N° 150, 1° piso, Of. 4 154-007351
TREVISAN, Gabriela Paula 1° de Marzo N° 475
VERA, Carmen Berta Mitre N° 882 445-4764 / 154-562741
VERA, Ernesto Valentín B°22 Quintas, Calle Buxhoeveden N°1276 154-642080
VERA YARULL, Patricia Alejandra 22 de Abril N° 131 154-008266
VERGARA, Mariana Alejandra Lavalle N° 98 445-0705 / 154-016988
VILLADA, Carlos Alejandro María Lavalle N° 98 445-0705 / 154-016988
VILLAHOZ, Sebastián Agustín Paulina Escardó N° 148, 2° piso, Of.6 154-565803
WILLHUBER AHAMENDABURU, Norma Haydée Avenida Yrigoyen 257 Loft 9 154-777073
WILLATOWSKI, Marisa Laura  9 de Julio N° 285 piso 1° Oficina N°5  445-2592
ZANETTE, Leila Danae Paulina Escardó N° 148, piso 2, Of. 6 154-551748
ZUDAIRE, Carolina 28 de Julio N° 46, 5° Piso 154-551493
ZUNINO, Ana María 25 de Mayo N° 938 154-605591